Winning instant lottery ticket - 10,000 PC Points

Etc exchange ticket i00 0 time tab Winning instant lottery ticket - 10,000 PC Points [30-Day Limited Period] Item grade NG
Winning instant lottery ticket - 10,000 PC Points [30-Day Limited Period]
Type:Other
Weight:2
ID:15360

Winning instant lottery ticket - 10,000 PC Points [30 days]

  • Bring it to an Adventure Guildsman in any town to receive 10,000 PC Points. Disappears if not used within 30 days. Cannot be exchanged or dropped.

Winning instant lottery ticket - 10,000 PC Points [30-Day Limited Period]

  • Bring it to an Adventure Guildsman in any town to receive 10,000 PC Points. Disappears if not used within 30 days. Cannot be exchanged or dropped.



Etc exchange ticket i00 010,000 PC Cafe points wining lottery [30-day limited period] Item grade NG
10,000 PC Cafe points wining lottery [30-day limited period]
Type:Other
Weight:2
ID:15360

10000 game club points [Duration: 30 days]

  • When you bring it an adventurers' guild member in the town, you will receive 10,000 PC Cafe points. Disappears when winning points are not given within 30 days. Cannot be exchanged or dropped.

10,000 PC Cafe points wining lottery [30-day limited period]

  • When you bring it an adventurers' guild member in the town, you will receive 10,000 PC Cafe points. Disappears when winning points are not given within 30 days. Cannot be exchanged or dropped.



Etc exchange ticket i00 010,000 PC Cafe points wining lottery [30 day limited period] Item grade NG
Type:Other
Weight:2
ID:15360

10,000 PC Cafe points wining lottery [30 day limited period]

  • When you bring it an adventurers' guild member in the town, you will receive 10,000 PC Cafe points. Disappears when winning points are not given within 30 days. No exchange/drop available.


Etc exchange ticket i00 010,000 PC Cafe points wining lottery [30 day limited period] Item grade NG
Type:Other
Weight:2
ID:15360

10,000 PC Cafe points wining lottery [30 day limited period]

  • When you bring it an adventurers' guild member in the town, you will receive 10,000 PC Cafe points. Disappears when winning points are not given within 30 days. No exchange/drop available.


Etc exchange ticket i00 0 Winning instant lottery ticket - 10,000 PC Points [30-day] Item grade NG
Winning instant lottery ticket - 10,000 PC Points [30-Day Limited Period]
Type:Other
Weight:2
ID:15360

Winning instant lottery ticket - 10,000 PC Points [30 days]

  • Bring it to an Adventure Guildsman in any town to receive 10,000 PC Points. Disappears if not used within 30 days. Cannot be exchanged or dropped.

Winning instant lottery ticket - 10,000 PC Points [30-day]

  • Bring it to an Adventure Guildsman in any town to receive 10,000 PC Points. Disappears if not used within 30 days. Cannot be exchanged or dropped.



Similar items

Name
Etc exchange ticket i00 0 panel 2 Equipment Set 10-Day Pack Coupon
Weapon apprentices staff i00 0 0 (0)
Etc lottery card i00 0 Lottery Ticket

Similar skills

Name
Skill0000 0 PC Points
Skill0000 0 PC Points