Dwarven Chain Shield

Shield dwarven chain shield i00 0 Dwarven Chain Shield Item grade C
Type:Shield
P. Def.:174
Def. Rate:20
Crystals:48
Weight:1280
Price:Adena 120100 Adena
ID:2496

Dwarven Chain Shield
Dwarven Chain Shield

Craft

Drop

Monster Lv. Qty Chance
Garden Guard 48 1 — 1 0.3000%
Hatar Ratman Thief 47 1 — 1 0.0300%


Shield dwarven chain shield i00 0Dwarven Chain Shield Item grade C
Type:Shield
P. Def.:174
Def. Rate:20
Evasion:-8
Crystals:48
Weight:1280
Price:Adena 120100 Adena
ID:2496

Dwarven Chain Shield

Dwarven Chain Shield

드워븐 체인 쉴드

Craft

Drop

Monster Lv. Qty Chance
Gigantic Flyer 47 1 — 1 0.0512%
Torfe 49 1 — 1 0.0418%
Garden Guard 48 1 — 1 0.0415%
Liangma 49 1 — 1 0.0323%
Cruel Pincer Golem 49 1 — 1 0.0240%
Horrifying Cannon Golem I 48 1 — 1 0.0216%
Hatar Ratman Thief 47 1 — 1 0.0188%
Treasure Chest 48 1 — 1 0.0113%
Varangka's Succubus 49 1 — 1 0.0077%


Shield dwarven chain shield i00 0Dwarven Chain Shield Item grade C
Type:Shield
P. Def.:174
Def. Rate:20
Evasion:-8
Crystals:48
Weight:1280
Price:Adena 120100 Adena
ID:2496

Dwarven Chain Shield


Craft

Drop

Monster Lv. Qty Chance
Gigantic Flyer 47 1 — 1 0.0512%
Torfe 49 1 — 1 0.0418%
Garden Guard 48 1 — 1 0.0415%
Liangma 49 1 — 1 0.0323%
Cruel Vice Golem 49 1 — 1 0.0240%
Horrifying Cannon Golem I 48 1 — 1 0.0216%
Hatar Ratman Thief 47 1 — 1 0.0188%
Treasure Chest 48 1 — 1 0.0113%
Varangka's Succubus 49 1 — 1 0.0077%


Shield dwarven chain shield i00 0Dwarven Chain Shield Item grade C
Type:Shield
P. Def.:174
Def. Rate:20
Evasion:-8
Crystals:48
Weight:1280
Price:Adena 120100 Adena
ID:2496

Dwarven Chain Shield


Craft

Drop

Monster Lv. Qty Chance
Gigantic Flyer 47 1 — 1 0.0512%
Torfe 49 1 — 1 0.0418%
Garden Guard 48 1 — 1 0.0415%
Liangma 49 1 — 1 0.0323%
Cruel Vice Golem 49 1 — 1 0.0240%
Horrifying Cannon Golem I 48 1 — 1 0.0216%
Hatar Ratman Thief 47 1 — 1 0.0188%
Treasure Chest 48 1 — 1 0.0113%
Varangka's Succubus 49 1 — 1 0.0077%


Shield dwarven chain shield i00 0Dwarven Chain Shield Item grade C
Type:Shield
P. Def.:174
Def. Rate:20
Evasion:-8
Crystals:48
Weight:1280
Price:Adena 120100 Adena
ID:2496

Dwarven Chain Shield


Craft

Drop

Monster Lv. Qty Chance
Gigantic Flyer 47 1 — 1 0.0323%
Garden Guard 48 1 — 1 0.0261%
Cruel Vice Golem 49 1 — 1 0.0240%
Horrifying Cannon Golem I 48 1 — 1 0.0216%
Liangma 49 1 — 1 0.0182%
Torfe 49 1 — 1 0.0174%
Hatar Ratman Thief 47 1 — 1 0.0119%
Treasure Chest 48 1 — 1 0.0086%
Varangka's Succubus 49 1 — 1 0.0077%


Shield dwarven chain shield i00 0Dwarven Chain Shield Item grade C
Type:Fullbody
P. Def.:174
Def. Rate:20
Evasion:-8
Crystals:48
Weight:1280
Price:Adena 120100 Adena
ID:2496

Dwarven Chain Shield


Craft

Drop

Monster Lv. Qty Chance
Gigantic Flyer 47 1 — 1 0.0323%
Garden Guard 48 1 — 1 0.0261%
Liangma 49 1 — 1 0.0182%
Torfe 49 1 — 1 0.0174%
Horrifying Cannon Golem I 48 1 — 1 0.0133%
Hatar Ratman Thief 47 1 — 1 0.0119%
Cruel Vice Golem 49 1 — 1 0.0113%
Treasure Chest 48 1 — 1 0.0086%


Shield dwarven chain shield i00 0Dwarven Chain Shield Item grade C
Type:Fullbody
P. Def.:174
Def. Rate:20
Evasion:-8
Crystals:48
Weight:1280
Price:Adena 120100 Adena
Duration:90
ID:2496

Dwarven Chain Shield


Craft

Drop

Monster Lv. Qty Chance
Gigantic Flyer 47 1 — 1 0.0300%
Garden Guard 48 1 — 1 0.0300%
Liangma 49 1 — 1 0.0200%
Torfe 49 1 — 1 0.0200%
Hatar Ratman Thief 47 1 — 1 0.0100%
Treasure Chest 48 1 — 1 0.0100%


Shield dwarven chain shield i00 0 Dwarven Chain Shield Item grade C
Type:Shield
P. Def.:174
Def. Rate:20
Crystals:48
Weight:1280
Price:Adena 120100 Adena
ID:2496

Dwarven Chain Shield
Dwarven Chain Shield

Craft

Drop

Monster Lv. Qty Chance
Hatar Ratman Thief 47 1 — 1 0.0300%
Garden Guard 48 1 — 1 0.0300%



Similar items

Name
Shield dwarven chain shield i00 0 Bound Dwarven Chain Shield
Shield dwarven chain shield i00 0 Common Item - Dwarven Chain Shield
Shield dwarven chain shield i00 0 Ubiquitous Shield
Shield dwarven chain shield i00 0 pannel unconfirmed Unidentified Dwarven Chain Shield
Shield chain shield i00 0 Chain Shield
Etc plate silver i00 0 Dwarven Chain Shield Fragment
Etc recipe yellow i00 0 Recipe: Dwarven Chain Shield

Similar skills

Name
Skill0000 0 Shield
Etc fresh milk i00 0 Shield
Skill1040 0 Shield
Skill1040 0 Shield
Etc hot spring nectar i00 0 Shield
Skill1040 0 Shield
Skill1040 0 Shield
Skill3080 0 Shield
Etc scroll white i00 0 Shield
Skill0000 0 Shield
Br xmas miracle i00 0 Shield
Etc fruit cocktail i01 0 Shield
Skill1040 0 Shield
Skill1040 0 Shield
Etc hot spring nectar i00 0 Shield
Skill0000 0 Shield
Etc fruit cocktail i00 0 Shield
Skill1040 0 Shield
Skill1040 0 Shield
Etc hot spring nectar i00 0 Shield
Etc fresh milk i00 0 Shield
Skill0000 0 Shield