Eternal Ring
| Eternal Ring | |
|---|---|
| Type: | Ring (Ring) |
| M. Def.: | 83 |
| Weight: | 150 |
| ID: | 17449 |
Eternal Ring
- Eternal Ring. MP +33 effect.
Craft
-
Recipe - Unidentified Eternal Ring (60%)
- Craft success rate: 60%
- Recipe type: Dwarves only
- MP cost: 276
- Ingredients:
| Eternal Ring | |
|---|---|
| Type: | Ring (Ring) |
| M. Def.: | 83 |
| Weight: | 150 |
| ID: | 17449 |
Eternal Ring
- Eternal Ring. MP +33 effect.
Eternal Ring
- Eternal Ring. MP + 33 effect.
Craft
-
Recipe: Eternal Ring (60%)
- Craft success rate: 60%
- Recipe type: Dwarves only
- MP cost: 276
- Ingredients:
Recipe: Eternal Ring (60%) - 1 pcs.
Eternal Ring Gem - 10 pcs.
Gemstone (R-grade) - 27 pcs.
Crystal (R-grade) - 330 pcs.
High-grade Synthetic Cokes - 356 pcs.
Accessory Gem - 41240 pcs.
Drop
| Monster | Lv. | Qty | Chance |
|---|---|---|---|
| Andreas Van Halter | 99 | 1 — 1 | 16.9200% |
| Balok | 99 | 1 — 1 | 9.6700% |
| Kechi | 98 | 1 — 1 | 0.0750% |
| Michaela | 98 | 1 — 1 | 0.0750% |
| Veridan | 98 | 1 — 1 | 0.0750% |
| Triol's High Priest | 99 | 1 — 1 | 0.0300% |
| Name | |
|---|---|
| | Blessed Eternal Ring |
| | Bound Eternal Ring |
| | Unidentified Eternal Ring |
| | Recipe - Unidentified Eternal Ring (60%) |
| | Unidentified Eternal Ring Gem |



