Evil Creature of Forest



Raid Fighter Evil Creature of Forest (44)
Raid Fighter Evil Creature of Forest
Race: Animals
Aggro:No
HP:15 897
P. Atk.:988
M. Atk.:151
P. Def.:346
M. Def.:375
ID:25442

Evil Creature of Forest (Evil Creature of Forest) is a passive level 44 monster of the Animals race.


Where to find Evil Creature of Forest

A dot marks the place on the map. This chronicle has no spawn points in the database — places from Interlude. are shown. Drag the map with your mouse or finger.



Raid Fighter Evil Creature of Forest (44)
Raid Fighter Evil Creature of Forest
   
Race: Animals
Aggro:No
HP:15 897
P. Atk.:988
M. Atk.:151
P. Def.:346
M. Def.:375
ID:25442

Evil Creature of Forest (Evil Creature of Forest) is a passive level 44 monster of the Animals race.

Owner:

Evil Spirit Cyrion, Lv. 45

Where to find Evil Creature of Forest

A dot marks the place on the map. This chronicle has no spawn points in the database — places from Interlude. are shown. Drag the map with your mouse or finger.



Raid Fighter Evil Creature of Forest (44)
Raid Fighter Evil Creature of Forest
     
Race: Animals
Aggro:No
HP:15 897
P. Atk.:988
M. Atk.:151
P. Def.:346
M. Def.:375
ID:25442

Evil Creature of Forest (Evil Creature of Forest) is a passive level 44 monster of the Animals race.

Owner:

Evil Spirit Cyrion, Lv. 45 Evil Spirit Cyrion, Lv. 45

Where to find Evil Creature of Forest

A dot marks the place on the map. This chronicle has no spawn points in the database — places from Interlude. are shown. Drag the map with your mouse or finger.



Raid Fighter Evil Creature of Forest (44)
  Light Armor Type - Weak P. Def. and strong Evasion.
Race:Skill4293 0 Animals
Aggro:No
HP:9 189
P. Atk.:624
M. Atk.:130
P. Def.:260
M. Def.:253
Atk. Spd.:253
Speed:190
Combat:melee
ID:25442

Evil Creature of Forest is a passive level 44 Animals monster.

Where to find Evil Creature of Forest

A dot marks the place on the map. This chronicle has no spawn points in the database — places from Interlude. are shown. Drag the map with your mouse or finger.



Raid Fighter Evil Creature of Forest (44)
  Light Armor Type - Weak P. Def. and strong Evasion.
Race:Skill4293 0 Animals
Aggro:No
HP:14 518
P. Atk.:988
M. Atk.:142
P. Def.:346
M. Def.:374
Atk. Spd.:278
Speed:209
Combat:melee
ID:25442

Evil Creature of Forest is a passive level 44 Animals monster.

Where to find Evil Creature of Forest

A dot marks the place on the map. This chronicle has no spawn points in the database — places from Interlude. are shown. Drag the map with your mouse or finger.

Drop

ItemQtyChance
Steel Arrow20–6056%



Raid Fighter Evil Creature of Forest (44)
  Light Armor Type - Weak P. Def. and strong Evasion.
Race:Skill4293 0 Animals
Aggro:No
HP:14 518
P. Atk.:988
M. Atk.:142
P. Def.:346
M. Def.:374
Atk. Spd.:278
Speed:209
Combat:melee
ID:25442

Evil Creature of Forest is a passive level 44 Animals monster.

Where to find Evil Creature of Forest

A dot marks the place on the map. This chronicle has no spawn points in the database — places from Interlude. are shown. Drag the map with your mouse or finger.

Drop

ItemQtyChance
Steel Arrow20–6056%



Raid Fighter Evil Creature of Forest (44)
  Light Armor Type - Weak P. Def. and strong Evasion.
Race:Skill4293 0 Animals
Aggro:No
HP:14 518
P. Atk.:413
M. Atk.:76
P. Def.:922
M. Def.:374
Atk. Spd.:278
Speed:209
Combat:melee
ID:25442

Evil Creature of Forest is a passive level 44 Animals monster.

Where to find Evil Creature of Forest

A dot marks the place on the map. Drag the map with your mouse or finger.

Drop

ItemQtyChance
Fine Steel Arrow20–6056%



Evil Creature of Forest (44)
  Light Armor Type - Weak P. Def. and strong Evasion.
Race:Skill4293 0 Animals
Aggro:No
HP:3 324
P. Atk.:413
M. Atk.:76
P. Def.:922
M. Def.:374
Atk. Spd.:278
Speed:120
Combat:melee
ID:10442

Evil Creature of Forest is a passive level 44 Animals monster.

Where to find Evil Creature of Forest

A dot marks the place on the map. Drag the map with your mouse or finger.

Drop

ItemQtyChance
Steel Arrow20–6056%

Evil Creature of Forest by chronicle

ChronicleLv.HPXPSP
High Five4415 89700
Glory Days4415 89700
Goddess of Destruction449 18900
Freya449 18900
Gracia Epilogue4414 51800
Gracia Final4414 51800
Interlude4414 51800
C4443 32400