Scallop Jamadhr

Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Scallop Jamadhr Item grade D
Type: Fists/Two-handed
Atk. Speed:325
P. Atk.:112
M. Atk.:54
Soulshots:3
Spiritshots:3
Evasion:8.00
Crystals:2561
Weight:1520
Price:Adena 1387000 Adena
ID:262

Scallop Jamadhr
Scallop Jamadhr

Craft

Drop

Monster Lv. Qty Chance
Marsh Stakato Queen Zyrnna 34 1 — 1 11.8800%
Sebek 36 1 — 1 9.1470%
Flame Lord Shadar 35 1 — 1 8.7720%
Remmel 35 1 — 1 8.6770%
Queen Ant 40 1 — 1 5.0140%
Turek War Hound 34 1 — 1 0.0300%
Reinforced Stone Golem 42 1 — 1 0.0055%


Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0Scallop Jamadhr Item grade D
Type: Fists/Two-handed
P. Atk.:112
M. Atk.:54
Soulshots:3
Spiritshots:3
Crystals:2561
Weight:1520
Price:Adena 1387000 Adena
ID:262

Scallop Jamadhr

Scallop Jamadhr

스캘럽 자마다르

Craft

Drop

Monster Lv. Qty Chance
Marsh Stakato Queen Zyrnna 34 1 — 1 12.3047%
Sebek 36 1 — 1 9.1090%
Flame Lord Shadar 35 1 — 1 8.7193%
Remmel 35 1 — 1 8.7193%
Treekin Defender 94 1 — 1 8.7193%
Queen Ant 40 1 — 1 5.0000%
Catacomb Gargoyle 43 1 — 1 0.0102%
Lith Shaman 42 1 — 1 0.0094%
Gigant Confessor 42 1 — 1 0.0094%
Reinforced Stone Golem 42 1 — 1 0.0041%


Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0Scallop Jamadhr Item grade D
Type: Fists/Two-handed
P. Atk.:112
M. Atk.:54
Soulshots:3
Spiritshots:3
Crystals:2561
Weight:1520
Price:Adena 1387000 Adena
ID:262

Scallop Jamadhr


Craft

Drop

Monster Lv. Qty Chance
Stakato Queen Zyrnna 34 1 — 1 12.3047%
Sebek 36 1 — 1 9.1090%
Remmel 35 1 — 1 8.7193%
Flame Lord Shadar 35 1 — 1 8.7193%
Queen Ant 40 1 — 1 5.0000%
Catacomb Gargoyle 43 1 — 1 0.0102%
Gigant Confessor 42 1 — 1 0.0094%
Lith Shaman 42 1 — 1 0.0094%
Enchanted Stone Golem 42 1 — 1 0.0041%


Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0Scallop Jamadhr Item grade D
Type: Fists/Two-handed
P. Atk.:112
M. Atk.:54
Soulshots:3
Spiritshots:3
Crystals:2561
Weight:1520
Price:Adena 1387000 Adena
ID:262

Scallop Jamadhr


Craft

Drop

Monster Lv. Qty Chance
Stakato Queen Zyrnna 34 1 — 1 12.3047%
Sebek 36 1 — 1 9.1090%
Flame Lord Shadar 35 1 — 1 8.7193%
Remmel 35 1 — 1 8.7193%
Queen Ant 40 1 — 1 5.0000%
Catacomb Gargoyle 43 1 — 1 0.0102%
Gigant Confessor 42 1 — 1 0.0094%
Lith Shaman 42 1 — 1 0.0094%
Enchanted Stone Golem 42 1 — 1 0.0041%


Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0Scallop Jamadhr Item grade D
Type: Fists/Two-handed
P. Atk.:112
M. Atk.:54
Soulshots:3
Spiritshots:3
Crystals:2561
Weight:1520
Price:Adena 1387000 Adena
ID:262

Scallop Jamadhr


Craft

Drop

Monster Lv. Qty Chance
Stakato Queen Zyrnna 34 1 — 1 12.3047%
Sebek 36 1 — 1 9.1090%
Flame Lord Shadar 35 1 — 1 8.7193%
Remmel 35 1 — 1 8.7193%
Queen Ant 40 1 — 1 5.0000%
Catacomb Gargoyle 43 1 — 1 0.0077%
Gigant Confessor 42 1 — 1 0.0072%
Lith Shaman 42 1 — 1 0.0072%
Enchanted Stone Golem 42 1 — 1 0.0027%


Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0Scallop Jamadhr Item grade D
Type:Other
P. Atk.:112
M. Atk.:54
Soulshots:3
Spiritshots:3
Crystals:2561
Weight:1520
Price:Adena 1387000 Adena
ID:262

Scallop Jamadhr


Craft

Drop

Monster Lv. Qty Chance
Stakato Queen Zyrnna 34 1 — 1 7.5089%
Sebek 36 1 — 1 5.5207%
Flame Lord Shadar 35 1 — 1 5.4742%
Queen Ant 40 1 — 1 5.0000%
Catacomb Gargoyle 43 1 — 1 0.0077%
Gigant Confessor 42 1 — 1 0.0072%
Lith Shaman 42 1 — 1 0.0072%
Enchanted Stone Golem 42 1 — 1 0.0027%


Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0Scallop Jamadhr Item grade D
Type:Other
P. Atk.:112
M. Atk.:54
Soulshots:3
Spiritshots:3
Crystals:2561
Weight:1520
Price:Adena 1387000 Adena
Duration:95
ID:262

Scallop Jamadhr


Craft

Drop

Monster Lv. Qty Chance
Stakato Queen Zyrnna 34 1 — 1 7.5100%
Sebek 36 1 — 1 5.5200%
Flame Lord Shadar 35 1 — 1 5.4700%
Queen Ant 40 1 — 1 5.0000%
Gigant Confessor 42 1 — 1 0.0100%
Lith Shaman 42 1 — 1 0.0100%
Catacomb Gargoyle 43 1 — 1 0.0100%
Enchanted Stone Golem 42 1 — 1 0.0000%


Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Scallop Jamadhr Item grade D
Type: Fists/Two-handed
Atk. Speed:325
P. Atk.:112
M. Atk.:54
Soulshots:3
Spiritshots:3
Evasion:8.00
Crystals:2561
Weight:1520
Price:Adena 1387000 Adena
ID:262

Scallop Jamadhr
Scallop Jamadhr

Craft

Drop

Monster Lv. Qty Chance
Queen Ant 40 1 — 1 4.9910%
Turek War Hound 34 1 — 1 0.0055%
Reinforced Stone Golem 42 1 — 1 0.0055%


Given in quests

Type Quest name Lv Start Reward
Windmill Hill Status Report
Make a Pair of Dress Shoes
60 Woodley (Woodley)
Aden Territory
Etc exp point i00 0 150,000
Etc sp point i00 0 60,000
Adena 85,000
A random D-grade weapon as a reward


Similar items

Name
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Bound Scallop Jamadhr
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Common Item - Scallop Jamadhr
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Event - Scallop Jamadhr
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Player Commendation - Scallop Jamadhr Player Commendation Weapon
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Player Commendation - Scallop Jamadhr (Dark) PC-exclusive
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Player Commendation - Scallop Jamadhr (Earth) PC-exclusive
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Player Commendation - Scallop Jamadhr (Fire) PC-exclusive
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Player Commendation - Scallop Jamadhr (Holy) PC-exclusive
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Player Commendation - Scallop Jamadhr (Water) PC-exclusive
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Player Commendation - Scallop Jamadhr (Wind) PC-exclusive
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Scallop Jamadhr of Destiny (Dark)
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Scallop Jamadhr of Destiny (Earth)
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Scallop Jamadhr of Destiny (Fire)
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Scallop Jamadhr of Destiny (Holy)
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Scallop Jamadhr of Destiny (Water)
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Scallop Jamadhr of Destiny (Wind)
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Scallop Jamadhr of Fortune 30-Day Limited Period
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Scallop Jamadhr of Fortune 10-Day Limited Period
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 Scallop Jamadhr of Fortune 90-Day Limited Period
Weapon scallop jamadhr i00 0 pannel unconfirmed Unidentified Scallop Jamadhr
Etc recipe blue i00 0 Recipe: Scallop Jamadhr
Etc sword body i00 0 Scallop Jamadhr Edge