Mysterious Power

Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 pannel cursed Mysterious Power Item grade NG
Type:Other
Weight:0
ID:34904

Mysterious Power

  • It can only be used inside the Mysterious Mansion Arena. Inflicts damage on the target equal to the amount of your remaining HP and reduces your CP, HP, and MP to 1. Cannot be dropped, exchanged, or traded. Can be stored in a private warehouse.



Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Mysterious Power Item grade NG
Type:Other
Weight:0
ID:34904

Mysterious Power

  • Item that can only be used in the Ceremony of Chaos Arena. Your MP and CP are all reduced to 1 but 1/3 of your HP is maintained. Has a 50% chance of inflicting a lethal strike on the target. Cannot be exchanged, dropped, or traded. Can be stored in a private warehouse.


Given in quests

Type Quest name Lv Start Reward
Mysterious Suggestion - 1
Weeding Work
95 Dadphyna (Dadphyna)
Dion Territory
Etc recipe black i00 0 Unknown Reward
Fame 2000 Fame
Etc old key i02 0 Mysterious Shadow
Etc old key i02 0 Mysterious Power (Key of Darkness)
Etc pi gift box i04 0 Mysterious Incantation
Etc pi gift box i04 0 Mysterious Defense
Mysterious Suggestion - 2
Weeding Work
95 Dadphyna (Dadphyna)
Dion Territory
Etc recipe black i00 0 Unknown Reward
Fame 3000 Fame
Etc old key i02 0 Mysterious Shadow
Etc old key i02 0 Mysterious Power (Key of Darkness)
Etc pi gift box i04 0 Mysterious Incantation
Etc pi gift box i04 0 Mysterious Defense


Similar items

Name
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Ancient Reagent
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Apprentice's Spellbook
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Blessed Branch
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Blood Crystal
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Blue Crystal Skull
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Book of Gerald
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Candle of Wisdom
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Cerberus Eye
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Claws of Black Dragon
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Deathbringer Sword
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Enchanted Flute
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Eye of Infinity
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Forgotten Tome
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Headless Arrow
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Hex Doll
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Mysterious Shadow
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Phoenix Feather
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Proof of Overlord
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Relic of the Saints
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Scripture Chapter 3
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Scroll of Destruction
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Scroll of Mana
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Scroll of Massacre
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Soul Crystal
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Tears of Fairy
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Tears of Fallen Angel
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Three Eyed Crow's Feather
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Unicorn's Horn
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Vajra Wands
Weapon apprentices spellbook i00 0 Wyvern's Skull

Similar skills

Name
Skill agathion special 0 Baby Panda Agathion Special Skill - Mysterious Power
G skill23380 0 Great Mysterious Power of Kartia's Labyrinth (Great Mysterious Power of Kartia's Labyrinth)
Skill agathion special 0 Great Sumo Match Agathion Special Skill - Mysterious Power
Skill agathion special 0 Little Angel Agathion Special Skill - Mysterious Power
Skill agathion special 0 Little Devil Agathion Special Skill - Mysterious Power
Skill agathion special 0 Majo Agathion Special Skill - Mysterious Power
G skill23380 0 Mysterious Power of Kartia's Labyrinth (Mysterious Power of Kartia's Labyrinth)
Skill agathion special 0 Plaipitak Agathion Special Skill - Mysterious Power